FANDOM


Nick Jr.
May 31 - June 6, 2010

Monday, May 31

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Jack's Big Music Show
9:30AM Toot & Puddle
10:00AM Max & Ruby
10:30AM Little Bill
11:00AM Miss Spider's Sunny Paytch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM Go, Diego, Go!
12:30PM LazyTown
1:00PM Yo Gabba Gabba
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
3:30PM The Wonder Pets
4:00PM Olivia
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM The Fresh Beat Band
5:30PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Dora the Explorer
8:30PM The Backyardigans
9:00PM Olivia
9:30PM Blue's Clues
10:00PM Oswald
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Tuesday, June 1

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Jack’s Big Music Show
9:30AM Toot & Puddle
10:00AM Max & Ruby
10:30AM Little Bill
11:00AM Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM Go, Diego, Go!
12:30PM LazyTown
1:00PM Yo Gabba Gabba
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
3:30PM The Wonder Pets
4:00PM Olivia
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM The Fresh Beat Band
5:30PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Dora the Explorer
8:30PM The Backyardigans
9:00PM Olivia
9:30PM Blue's Clues
10:00PM Oswald
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Wednesday, June 2

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Jack’s Big Music Show
9:30AM Toot & Puddle
10:00AM Max & Ruby
10:30AM Little Bill
11:00AM Miss Spider’s Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM Go, Diego, Go!
12:30PM LazyTown
1:00PM Yo Gabba Gabba
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
3:30PM The Wonder Pets
4:00PM Olivia
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM The Fresh Beat Band
5:30PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Dora the Explorer
8:30PM The Wonder Pets
9:00PM Olivia
9:30PM Blue's Clues
10:00PM Oswald
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Thursday, June 3

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Jack’s Big Music Show
9:30AM Toot & Puddle
10:00AM Max & Ruby
10:30AM Little Bill
11:00AM Miss Spider’s Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM Go, Diego, Go!
12:30PM LazyTown
1:00PM Yo Gabba Gabba
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
3:30PM The Wonder Pets
4:00PM Olivia
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM The Fresh Beat Band
5:30PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Dora the Explorer
8:30PM The Backyardigans
9:00PM Olivia
9:30PM Blue's Clues
10:00PM Oswald
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Friday, June 4

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Jack’s Big Music Show
9:30AM Toot & Puddle
10:00AM Max & Ruby
10:30AM Little Bill
11:00AM Miss Spider’s Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM Go, Diego, Go!
12:30PM LazyTown
1:00PM Yo Gabba Gabba
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
3:30PM The Wonder Pets
4:00PM Olivia
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM The Fresh Beat Band
5:30PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Dora the Explorer
8:30PM The Backyardigans
9:00PM Olivia
9:30PM Blue's Clues
10:00PM Oswald
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Saturday, June 5

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Jack's Big Music Show
9:30AM Toot & Puddle
10:00AM Max & Ruby
10:30AM Little Bill
11:00AM Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM Go, Diego, Go! 
12:30PM LazyTown
1:00PM Yo Gabba Gabba
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
3:30PM The Wonder Pets
4:00PM Olivia
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM The Fresh Beat Band
5:30PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Dora the Explorer
8:30PM The Backyardigans
9:00PM Olivia
9:30PM Blue's Clues
10:00PM Oswald
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Sunday, June 6

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Jack's Big Music Show
9:30AM Toot & Puddle
10:00AM Max & Ruby
10:30AM Little Bill
11:00AM Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM Dora the Explorer
12:30PM LazyTown
1:00PM Yo Gabba Gabba
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
3:30PM Go, Diego, Go!
4:00PM Olivia
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM Yo Gabba Gabba
5:30PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
6:00PM The Wonder Pets
6:30PM The Fresh Beat Band
7:00PM Franklin and the Turtle Lake Treasure
8:30PM The Wonder Pets
9:00PM Tiny Planets
9:30PM Blue's Clues
10:00PM Oswald
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.