FANDOM


Noggin
December 6 - 12, 2004

Monday, December 6

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Oswald
8:30AM Connie the Cow
9:00AM Sesame Street
10:00AM Maisy
10:30AM Miffy
11:00AM Max & Ruby
11:30AM Oobi
12:00PM Dora the Explorer
12:30PM Play With Me Sesame
1:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:30PM Maisy
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
4:00PM Dora the Explorer
4:30PM Oobi
5:00PM Oswald
5:30PM Little Bear
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Oswald
8:30PM Angelina Ballerina
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Franklin
10:00PM Bob the Builder
10:30PM Kipper
11:00PM Little Bear
11:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Allegra's Window
1:30AM Allegra's Window
2:00AM Oobi
2:30AM Oobi
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Tuesday, December 7

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Oswald
8:30AM Connie the Cow
9:00AM Sesame Street
10:00AM Maisy
10:30AM Miffy
11:00AM Max & Ruby
11:30AM Oobi
12:00PM Dora the Explorer
12:30PM Play With Me Sesame
1:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:30PM Maisy
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
4:00PM Dora the Explorer
4:30PM Oobi
5:00PM Oswald
5:30PM Little Bear
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Oswald
8:30PM Angelina Ballerina
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Franklin
10:00PM Bob the Builder
10:30PM Kipper
11:00PM Little Bear
11:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Allegra's Window
1:30AM Allegra's Window
2:00AM Oobi
2:30AM Oobi
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Wednesday, December 8

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Oswald
8:30AM Connie the Cow
9:00AM Sesame Street
10:00AM Maisy
10:30AM Miffy
11:00AM Max & Ruby
11:30AM Oobi
12:00PM Dora the Explorer
12:30PM Play With Me Sesame
1:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:30PM Maisy
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
4:00PM Dora the Explorer
4:30PM Oobi
5:00PM Oswald
5:30PM Little Bear
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Oswald
8:30PM Angelina Ballerina
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Franklin
10:00PM Bob the Builder
10:30PM Kipper
11:00PM Little Bear
11:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Allegra's Window
1:30AM Allegra's Window
2:00AM Oobi
2:30AM Oobi
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Thursday, December 9

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Oswald
8:30AM Connie the Cow
9:00AM Sesame Street
10:00AM Maisy
10:30AM Miffy
11:00AM Max & Ruby
11:30AM Oobi
12:00PM Dora the Explorer
12:30PM Play With Me Sesame
1:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:30PM Maisy
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
4:00PM Dora the Explorer
4:30PM Oobi
5:00PM Oswald
5:30PM Little Bear
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Oswald
8:30PM Angelina Ballerina
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Franklin
10:00PM Bob the Builder
10:30PM Kipper
11:00PM Little Bear
11:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Allegra's Window
1:30AM Allegra's Window
2:00AM Oobi
2:30AM Oobi
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Friday, December 10

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Oswald
8:30AM Connie the Cow
9:00AM Sesame Street
10:00AM Maisy
10:30AM Miffy
11:00AM Max & Ruby
11:30AM Oobi
12:00PM Dora the Explorer
12:30PM Play With Me Sesame
1:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:30PM Maisy
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
4:00PM Dora the Explorer
4:30PM Oobi
5:00PM Oswald
5:30PM Little Bear
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Oswald
8:30PM Angelina Ballerina
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Franklin
10:00PM Bob the Builder
10:30PM Kipper
11:00PM Little Bear
11:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Allegra's Window
1:30AM Allegra's Window
2:00AM Oobi
2:30AM Oobi
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Saturday, December 11

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Oswald
8:30AM Connie the Cow
9:00AM Sesame Street
10:00AM Maisy
10:30AM Miffy
11:00AM Max & Ruby
11:30AM Oobi
12:00PM Dora the Explorer
12:30PM Play With Me Sesame
1:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:30PM Maisy
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
4:00PM Dora the Explorer
4:30PM Oobi
5:00PM Oswald
5:30PM Little Bear
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Oswald
8:30PM Angelina Ballerina
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Franklin
10:00PM Bob the Builder
10:30PM Kipper
11:00PM Little Bear
11:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Allegra's Window
1:30AM Allegra's Window
2:00AM Oobi
2:30AM Oobi
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Sunday, December 12

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Oswald
8:30AM Connie the Cow
9:00AM Sesame Street
10:00AM Maisy
10:30AM Miffy
11:00AM Max & Ruby
11:30AM Oobi
12:00PM Dora the Explorer
12:30PM Play With Me Sesame
1:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:30PM Maisy
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
4:00PM Dora the Explorer
4:30PM Oobi
5:00PM Oswald
5:30PM Little Bear
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM Oswald
8:30PM Angelina Ballerina
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Franklin
10:00PM Bob the Builder
10:30PM Kipper
11:00PM Little Bear
11:30PM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Allegra's Window
1:30AM Allegra's Window
2:00AM Oobi
2:30AM Oobi
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM Franklin

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.